Du bist hier:

Startseite » ÖM 2017 » Teilnehmer
ÖM 2017 - Teilnehmer PDF Drucken E-Mail

Startplätze Damen

8er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV
K 906 Imre Silvia K
W 118 Drexel Christina W
T 748 Bachler Teresa T
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
T 955 Winkler Marion T
O 966 Stadlbauer Petra
B 168 Stark Clarissa B
N 182 Helferstorfer Martina
O 1015 Evic Maria
S 809 Thöny Bettina S
St 715 Karnel Michaela St
T 1199 Knapp Seycheyne T
V 65 Dressel Marion V
W 513 Sturm Claudia W
T 668 Plattner Lisa T
S 636 Baumann Doris S
9er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV
K 906 Imre Silvia K
W 118 Drexel Christina W
T 748 Bachler Teresa T
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
T 955 Winkler Marion T
O 966 Stadlbauer Petra
B 168 Stark Clarissa B
N 182 Helferstorfer Martina
O 1015 Evic Maria
S 809 Thöny Bettina S
St 715 Karnel Michaela St
T 668 Plattner Lisa T
V 65 Dressel Marion V
W 513 Sturm Claudia W
T 1199 Knapp Seycheyne T
S 636 Baumann Doris S
10er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV
K 906 Imre Silvia K
W 118 Drexel Christina W
T 748 Bachler Teresa T
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
T 955 Winkler Marion T
O 966 Stadlbauer Petra
B 168 Stark Clarissa B
N 182 Helferstorfer Martina
O 1015 Evic Maria
S 809 Thöny Bettina S
St 715 Karnel Michaela St
T 668 Plattner Lisa T
V 65 Dressel Marion V
W 513 Sturm Claudia W
T 1199 Knapp Seycheyne T
S 636 Baumann Doris S

 

14/1 endlos
Liz. Nr. Name LV
K 906 Imre Silvia K
W 118 Drexel Christina W
T 748 Bachler Teresa T
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
T 955 Winkler Marion T
V 65 Dressel Marion V
O 966 Stadlbauer Petra
B 168 Stark Clarissa B

Startplätze Herren

8er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV
O 85 Guttenberger Daniel
T 570 Lechner Maximilian T
S 918 Huber Stefan S
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 898 Aschauer Thomas
N 35 Stark Michael
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
St 823 Resch Daniel St
S 811 Sommeregger Rene S
W 199 Mosler Michael W
K 8 Markut Alexander K
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
B 108 Butora Patrick B
B 226 Rasic Alen B
K 725 Jenisy Jürgen K
K 312 Grill Manuel K
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
N 668 Hippmann Fritz
O 223 Stainko Armin
O 884 Kiesl Patrick
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 715 Wembacher Peter S
St 944 Wilfling Marcel St
St 1162 Gspandl Patrick St
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
T 953 Schober Clemens T
V 167 Peter Ingo V
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
W 192 Pavitschitz Roman W
W 607 Stettinger Georg W
B 218 Eibisberger Peter B
K 291 Rassi Friedrich K
9er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV
O 85 Guttenberger Daniel
T 570 Lechner Maximilian T
S 918 Huber Stefan S
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 898 Aschauer Thomas
N 35 Stark Michael
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
St 823 Resch Daniel St
S 811 Sommeregger Rene S
W 199 Mosler Michael W
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
St 944 Wilfling Marcel St
B 108 Butora Patrick B
B 226 Rasic Alen B
K 725 Jenisy Jürgen K
K 291 Rassi Freidrich K
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
N 668 Hippmann Fritz
O 223 Stainko Armin
O 182 Weichhart Markus
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 715 Wembacher Peter S
St 865 Buchgrabner Josef St
St 1162 Gspandl Patrick St
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
T 922 Spiß Thomas T
V 167 Peter Ingo V
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
W 192 Pavitschitz Roman W
W 607 Stettinger Georg W
W 217 Gruber Erich W
B 164 Wratinschitsch Manuel B
10er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV
O 85 Guttenberger Daniel
T 570 Lechner Maximilian T
S 918 Huber Stefan S
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 898 Aschauer Thomas
N 35 Stark Michael
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
St 823 Resch Daniel St
S 811 Sommeregger Rene S
W 199 Mosler Michael W
K 8 Markut Alexander K
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
B 108 Butora Patrick B
B 226 Rasic Alen B
K 725 Jenisy Jürgen K
K 312 Grill Manuel K
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
N 668 Hippmann Fritz
O 223 Stainko Armin
O 182 Weichhart Markus
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 715 Wembacher Peter S
St 944 Wilfling Marcel St
St 865 Buchgrabner Josef St
T 922 Spiß Thomas T
T 953 Schober Clemens T
V 167 Peter Ingo V
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
W 192 Pavitschitz Roman W
W 217 Gruber Erich W
B 219 Ritter Andreas B
O 884 Kiesl Patrick
14/1 endlos
Liz. Nr. Name LV
O 85 Guttenberger Daniel
T 570 Lechner Maximilian T
S 918 Huber Stefan S
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 898 Aschauer Thomas
N 35 Stark Michael
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
St 823 Resch Daniel St
S 811 Sommeregger Rene S
W 199 Mosler Michael W
K 8 Markut Alexander K
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
B 108 Butora Patrick B
B 226 Rasic Alen B
K 725 Jenisy Jürgen K
K 312 Grill Manuel K
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
N 668 Hippmann Fritz
O 223 Stainko Armin
O 884 Kiesl Patrick
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 715 Wembacher Peter S
St 944 Wilfling Marcel St
St 1162 Gspandl Patrick St
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
T 953 Schober Clemens T
V 167 Peter Ingo V
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
W 607 Stettinger Georg W
W 217 Gruber Erich W
T 922 Spiß Thomas T
B 218 Eibisberger Peter B


Legende:
FixplätzeLV-PlätzeWildcard