Du bist hier:

Startseite » ÖM 2013 » Teilnehmer
Teilnehmer

Startplätze Damen

 8er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
K 491 Baumgartner Sandra K
B 168 Thöny Clarissa B
B 37 Prasch Doris B
N 605 Imre Silvia
W 118 Drexel CHristina W
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
St 99 Tatzl Sabrina St
K 861 Walzer Michaela K
N 182 Helferstorfer Martina
O Verzichtet
V 65 Meckman Marion V
B 174 Corinna Pavitsich B
T 955 Winkler Marion T
W 338 Hauer Eva W
S 104 Wedl Susanne S
S 636 Baumann Doris S
T 641 Luger Martina T
 9er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
K 491 Baumgartner Sandra K
B 168 Thöny Clarissa B
B 37 Prasch Doris B
N 605 Imre Silvia
W 118 Drexel CHristina W
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
St 99 Tatzl Sabrina St
K 861 Walzer Michaela K
N 182 Helferstorfer Martina
O 8 Postl Sabine
V 943 Thöny Bettina V
B 174 Corinna Pavitsich B
T 641 Luger Martina T
W 338 Hauer Eva W
S 104 Wedl Susanne S
S 636 Baumann Doris S
 10er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
K 491 Baumgartner Sandra K
B 168 Thöny Clarissa B
B 37 Prasch Doris B
N 605 Imre Silvia
W 118 Drexel CHristina W
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
St 99 Tatzl Sabrina St
K 861 Walzer Michaela K
N 182 Helferstorfer Martina
O Verzichtet
V 65 Meckman Marion V
B 174 Corinna Pavitsich B
T 641 Luger Martina T
W 338 Hauer Eva W
S 636 Baumann Doris S
T 955 Winkler Marion T
V 943 Thöny Bettina V
14/1 Endlos
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
K 491 Baumgartner Sandra K
B 168 Thöny Clarissa B
B 37 Prasch Doris B
N 605 Imre Silvia
W 118 Drexel Christina W
St 99 Tatzl Sabrina St
N 578 Bitriol Barbara
V 65 Meckman Marion V

Startplätze Herren

 8er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
V 806 He Mario V
O 233 Stainko Armin
W 217 Gruber Erich W
W 137 Scheu Werner W
T 7 Sommeregger Rene T
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 186 Aslan Cetin
N 35 Stark Michael
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
T 954 Winkler Michael T
T 440 Parth Günther T
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
V 88 Nagelschmied Patrick V
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 565 Ammerer Alois S
O 859 Reitter Michael
O 224 Zeilermeyr Hermann
N 711 Wanner Alexander
N 272 Ebenführer Andreas
W 699 Glöckl Roland W
W 607 Stettinger Georg W
B 118 Butora Patrick B
B 85 Gollnhuber Daniel B
St 909 Kaltenböck Niklas St
St 865 Buchgraber Josef St
K 533 Stadler Christian K
K 57 Lobitzer Maximilian K
O 898 Aschauer Thomas
O 931 Felder Michael
 9er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
V 806 He Mario V
O 233 Stainko Armin
W 217 Gruber Erich W
W 137 Scheu Werner W
T 7 Sommeregger Rene T
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 186 Aslan Cetin
N 35 Stark Michael
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
K 533 Stadler Christian K
T 570 Lechner Maximilian T
T 954 Winkler Michael T
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
V 88 Nagelschmied Patrick V
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 528 Czerwinsky Martin S
O 182 Weichhart Markus
O 594 Anzenberger Markus
N 637 Rohringer Jörg
N 272 Ebenführer Andreas
W 699 Glöckl Roland W
W 511 Jukic Daniel W
B 118 Butora Patrick B
B 85 Gollnhuber Daniel B
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
St 865 Buchgraber Josef St
K 8 Markut Alexander K
K 155 Pichler Helmut K
B 136 Scheller Marcus B
O 898 Aschauer Thomas
 10er-Ball
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
V 806 He Mario V
O 233 Stainko Armin
W 217 Gruber Erich W
W 137 Scheu Werner W
T 7 Sommeregger Rene T
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 186 Aslan Cetin
N 35 Stark Michael
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
T 954 Winkler Michael T
T 440 Parth Günther T
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
V 88 Nagelschmied Patrick V
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 565 Ammerer Alois S
O 859 Reitter Michael
O 224 Zeilermeyr Hermann
N 711 Wanner Alexander
N 272 Ebenführer Andreas
W 699 Glöckl Roland W
W 511 Jukic Daniel W
B 118 Butora Patrick B
B 85 Gollnhuber Daniel B
St 909 Kaltenböck Niklas St
St 865 Buchgraber Josef St
K 533 Stadler Christian K
K 57 Lobitzer Maximilian K
K 155 Pichler Helmut K
S 528 Czerwinsky Martin S
14/1 Endlos
Liz. Nr. Name LV 
V 806 He Mario V
O 233 Stainko Armin
W 217 Gruber Erich W
W 137 Scheu Werner W
T 7 Sommeregger Rene T
K 128 Höberl Georg K
O 186 Aslan Cetin
N 35 Stark Michael
T 855 Knittel Thomas T
N 508 Radakovits Thomas
B 206 Schernthaner Johann B
K 533 Stadler Christian K
T 570 Lechner Maximilian T
T 440 Parth Günther T
V 785 Gradisnik Dominik V
V 88 Nagelschmied Patrick V
S 667 Huber Richard S
S 528 Czerwinsky Martin S
O 528 Anzenberger Markus
O 182 Weichhart Markus
N 711 Wanner Alexander
N 637 Rohringer Jörg
W 607 Stettinger Geort W
W 511 Jukic Daniel W
B 118 Butora Patrick B
B 85 Gollnhuber Daniel B
St 217 Reichegger Raoul St
St 909 Kaltenböck Niklas St
K 57 Lobitzer Maximilian K
K 8 Markut Alexander K
St 835 Lackner Kevin St
O 931 Felder Michael

Legende: FixplätzeLV-PlätzeWildcard